Fandom

Dawn of Gods Wikia

Divine Index

367pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Comments0 Share

1 Star

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Khepri Egypt Tank 807401.01.52.4
Nornagesta Norse Tank 811401.01.51.6
Sindri Norse Tank 913411.01.22.6
Asherah Other Warrior282661.01.21.8
Bennu GreeceWarrior600611.01.51.8
Cassandra GreeceWarrior682521.01.22.6
Eurydice GreeceWarrior649551.01.22.6
Hapi Egypt Warrior615561.01.22.1
Qebshenuf Egypt Warrior608571.01.22.4
Brokkr Norse Mage 359493.01.02.6
Dvalin Norse Mage 431393.01.02.6
Endymion GreeceMage 316603.01.02.6
Helen GreeceMage 383603.01.02.1
Helenus GreeceMage 412433.01.02.1

2 Stars

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Hagen Norse Tank 9405611.22.6
Imset Egypt Tank 11674311.22.6
Uraeus Egypt Tank 9765011.52.4
Danae GreeceWarrior 9086211.22.4
Satet Egypt Warrior 8706911.22.6
Thetis GreeceWarrior 5167031.02.4
Thiazi Norse Warrior 8318311.22.1
Duamutef Egypt Mage 4175631.02.4
Gerd Norse Mage 4276731.02.4
Khnum Egypt Mage 3166031.02.6
Leuce GreeceMage 5115731.02.6
Midas GreeceMage 5315431.02.6
Odur Norse Mage 4286731.02.4
Tiresias GreeceMage 5205231.02.6

3 Stars

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Maftet Egypt Tank 1443 641.01.51.6
Orpheus GreeceTank 1367 651.01.22.1
Pan GreeceTank 1383 681.01.22.4
Syrinx GreeceTank 1399 661.01.12.4
Young Ammit Egypt Tank 1394 681.01.21.8
Cerberus GreeceWarrior1123 851.01.21.6
Graeae GreeceWarrior1092 921.01.21.6
Honir Norse Warrior 9941031.01.21.8
Idun Norse Warrior1125 841.01.22.1
Jormungandr Norse Warrior1052 981.01.22.4
Magni Norse Warrior10431061.01.22.5
Nephthys Egypt Warrior10831041.01.22.6
Nerthus Norse Warrior1137 871.01.22.6
Neith Egypt Archer 433 805.01.02.1
Ampelus GreeceMage 614 823.01.02.4
Grieved Isis Egypt Mage 578 853.01.01.6
Har-pa-khered Egypt Mage 611 803.01.02.1
Lodour GreeceMage 572 883.01.02.4
Minthe GreeceMage 561 933.01.02.6
Persephone GreeceMage 586 913.01.22.6
Seker Egypt Mage 574 863.01.02.6
Selket Egypt Mage 627 803.01.02.6
Siegfried Norse Mage 570 913.01.02.6

4 Stars

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Achilles GreeceTank 1760 801.01.52.6
Cursed Eos GreeceTank 1814 861.01.52.6
Dark Persephone GreeceTank 1751 811.01.52.4
Heru-ur Egypt Tank 1819 801.01.22.6
Maat Egypt Tank 1788 821.01.22.6
Ceto GreeceWarrior13041231.01.21.6
Fafnir Norse Warrior13911201.01.22.6
Heracles GreeceWarrior13841151.01.22.6
Modi Norse Warrior13861331.01.21.8
Ramiel Other Warrior14331171.01.22.6
Raphael Other Warrior13511401.01.22.1
Siren GreeceWarrior13041211.01.22.4
Skuld Norse Warrior14021261.01.21.6
Solar Bastet Egypt Warrior13621371.01.22.6
Thoth Egypt Warrior13801221.01.22.6
Hel Norse Archer 603 995.01.02.6
Bragi Norse Mage 7831083.01.02.6
Clymene GreeceMage 8011013.01.02.6
Hephaestus GreeceMage 7721163.01.02.4
Hodur Norse Mage 7761043.01.02.6
Medusa GreeceMage 7241173.01.02.6
Mime Norse Mage 7761073.01.02.6
Sobek Egypt Mage 7141133.01.02.1
Urd Norse Mage 7121153.01.02.6
Vali Norse Mage 8451053.01.02.4
Verdandi Norse Mage 7011143.01.02.6

5 Stars

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Camael Other Tank 24891211.01.22.6
Haniel Norse Tank 25071151.01.22.6
Nekhbet Egypt Tank 24461171.01.51.8
Perseus GreeceTank 24411201.01.21.6
Sariel Other Tank 24001201.01.22.6
Sif Norse Tank 25981201.01.22.6
Tethys GreeceTank 18811921.01.22.1
Amphitrite GreeceWarrior17482031.01.22.4
Ares GreeceWarrior19762171.01.22.1
Azazel Other Warrior18201821.01.21.8
Brynhild Norse Warrior20221601.01.22.4
Gullveig Norse Warrior18391801.01.22.4
Khonsu Egypt Warrior18201681.01.52.4
Raguel Other Warrior19461661.01.21.8
Wadjet Egypt Warrior17341761.01.22.1
Lunar Bastet Egypt Archer 9441315.01.02.6
Uriel Other Archer 8551395.01.01.6
Balder Norse Mage 10281623.01.02.6
Chained Fenrir Norse Mage 10051553.01.02.1
Chessia Other Mage 11131803.01.02.1
Dionysus GreeceMage 10801563.01.02.6
Epimetheus GreeceMage 11041453.01.02.6
Gilgamesh Other Mage 13721543.01.02.4
Imhotep Egypt Mage 10381513.01.02.6
Prometheus GreeceMage 10571503.01.02.4
Ptah Egypt Mage 10361621.01.02.6
Sekhmet Egypt Mage 10931593.01.02.6
Seth Egypt Mage 11281383.01.02.4
Skadi Norse Mage 11641353.01.02.6

6 Stars

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Ammit Egypt Tank 45072281.01.53.0
Demeter GreeceTank 41692021.01.22.6
Eos GreeceTank 41692161.01.22.6
Ereshkigal Other Tank 44762241.01.52.9
Heimdallr Norse Tank 41582141.01.51.8
Oceanus GreeceTank 43652111.01.22.4
Samael Other Tank 44602271.01.22.1
Selene GreeceTank 40982131.01.21.8
Frey Norse Warrior34613411.01.22.4
Gabriel Other Warrior30813111.01.52.6
Helios GreeceWarrior31203481.01.21.6
Isis Egypt Warrior30873561.01.22.4
Loki Norse Warrior31603481.01.22.4
Michael Other Warrior31563211.01.22.6
Osiris Egypt Warrior32593331.01.21.8
Thor Norse Warrior30243161.01.22.4
Ullr Norse Warrior31973151.01.22.4
Usurper Seth Egypt Warrior28293381.01.22.6
Bes Egypt Archer 16882555.01.01.6
Eros GreeceArcher 14452435.01.02.4
Frigg Norse Archer 13842545.01.02.0
Aphrodite GreeceMage 17382703.01.01.8
Argus GreeceMage 24882703.01.01.8
Athena GreeceMage 17972743.01.02.1
Freyja Norse Mage 16782803.01.02.6
Hera GreeceMage 16532903.01.02.1
Horus Egypt Mage 18342553.01.02.4
Inanna Other Mage 22642823.01.02.4
Styx GreeceMage 23312743.01.02.6
Typhon GreeceMage 22912743.01.01.8

7 Stars

non event

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Mimir Norse Tank 70773751.01.23.0
Poseidon GreeceWarrior52865801.01.22.0
Thunder ThorNorse Warrior54105941.01.22.6
Odin Norse Archer 26414245.01.02.4
Alberich Norse Mage 32264343.01.02.4
Anubis Egypt Mage 33534563.01.02.1
Heidi Norse Mage 33594123.01.02.1
Hermes GreeceMage 33274633.01.02.8
Nut Egypt Mage 34704653.01.02.4
Zeus GreeceMage 32924653.01.02.6

event

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Hathor Egypt Tank 70923631.01.53.2
Ra Egypt Tank 71343571.01.23.2
Apollo GreeceWarrior52186461.01.22.1
Bastet Egypt Warrior51276041.01.22.4
Lunatic LokiNorse Warrior51945811.01.22.1
Metatron Other Warrior52095981.01.22.4
Njord Norse Warrior54356091.01.22.6
Surtr Norse Archer 28014345.01.01.6
Briareos GreeceMage 36184853.01.01.8
Artemis GreeceMage 34564123.01.02.6
Aruru Other Mage 39344753.01.02.6
Hades GreeceMage 33214733.01.02.1


7 Stars Awoken

non event

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Mimir Awoken Norse Tank 85094331.01.23.0
Poseidon Awoken GreeceWarrior63336701.01.22.0
Thunder Thor AwokenNorse Warrior64746831.01.22.6
Odin Awoken Norse Archer 31644905.01.02.4
Alberich Awoken Norse Mage 38755023.01.02.4
Anubis Awoken Egypt Mage 40195243.01.02.1
Heidi Awoken Norse Mage 40164763.01.02.1
Hermes Awoken GreeceMage 39885363.01.02.8
Nut Awoken Egypt Mage 41475353.01.02.4
Zeus Awoken GreeceMage 39315373.01.02.6

event

namefactionclass base hpmax base dpsrangeattack speedmove speed
Ra Awoken Egypt Tank 85384111.01.23.2
hathor Awoken Egypt Tank 85154181.01.53.2
Apollo Awoken GreeceWarrior62567461.01.22.1
Bastet Awoken Egypt Warrior61346961.01.22.4
Lunatic Loki AwokenNorse Warrior62016691.01.22.1
Metatron Awoken Other Warrior62446891.01.22.4
Njord Awoken Norse Warrior65367011.01.22.6
Surtr Awoken Norse Archer 33725055.01.01.6
Briatros Awoken GreeceMage 43645653.01.01.8
Artemis Awoken GreeceMage 41324763.01.02.6
Aruru Awoken Other Mage 47885583.01.02.6
Hades Awoken GreeceMage 39825463.01.02.1

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.